schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantoria 2017 |
4 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
2 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 2 |
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 3 |
Villacarrillo AOVE |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
1 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 3 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Málaga City |
3 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo AOVE |
2 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
4 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:40
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
2 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/6/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 37
12/6/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 2 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 2 |
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 3 |
Villacarrillo AOVE |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 3 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:40
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 37
12/6/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 2 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantoria 2017 |
4 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
2 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estepona F.S. |
1 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Málaga City |
3 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo AOVE |
2 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
4 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
2 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/6/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|