schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
13/12/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 7
20/12/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
0 - 3 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 1
27/12/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 2
3/1/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 8
10/1/2021
|
E
|
|
Esteponense B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 3
13/1/2021
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atlético |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/1/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 3 |
Pablo Picasso B |
|
JORNADA 4
27/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/3/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 5
10/3/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 1 |
Almogía Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
20/3/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/3/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
2 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
31/3/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/4/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 19
11/4/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/4/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/4/2021 17:35
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
2 - 5 |
Esteponense B |
|
JORNADA 13
29/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 1 |
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/5/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/5/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
4 - 4 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
13/12/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 7
20/12/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
0 - 3 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 2
3/1/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 9
17/1/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 3 |
Pablo Picasso B |
|
JORNADA 4
27/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 1 |
Almogía Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
27/3/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
2 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
3/4/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 21
24/4/2021 17:35
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
2 - 5 |
Esteponense B |
|
JORNADA 13
29/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 1 |
Málaga Litoral C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/5/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
4 - 4 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/12/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/1/2021
|
E
|
|
Esteponense B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 3
13/1/2021
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atlético |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/3/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 5
10/3/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 17
20/3/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 10
31/3/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/4/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/4/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/5/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|