schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2020 21:00
|
E
|
|
Inter de Jaén C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
0 - 2 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 4
2/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 5
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/11/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 7
22/11/2020 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
|
JORNADA 8
29/11/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
4 - 2 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2020 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
3 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 19:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
Inter de Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/1/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
4 - 2 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 15
31/1/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
3 - 2 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 18
21/2/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 13
26/2/2021 20:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/3/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 20
7/3/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 0 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
0 - 2 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 5
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/11/2020 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2020 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
3 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
Inter de Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
31/1/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
3 - 2 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/2/2021 20:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/3/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 0 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2020 21:00
|
E
|
|
Inter de Jaén C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 4
2/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 6
15/11/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 8
29/11/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
4 - 2 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 19:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 14
24/1/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
4 - 2 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 18
21/2/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 20
7/3/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|