schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
4 - 4 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 3 |
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 8
13/12/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
0 - 5 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
3 - 2 |
AOVE Villacarrillo |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 12
24/1/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 1 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 13
31/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
4 - 4 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 3 |
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
0 - 5 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
3 - 2 |
AOVE Villacarrillo |
|
JORNADA 12
24/1/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 1 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 6
29/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 8
13/12/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 13
31/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|