schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
4 - 4 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/11/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
0 - 1 |
AOVE Villacarrillo |
|
JORNADA 8
13/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
0 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 12
24/1/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
0 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
31/1/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
AOVE Villacarrillo |
2 - 0 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Cubillas de Albolote |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
0 - 1 |
AOVE Villacarrillo |
|
JORNADA 8
13/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 13
31/1/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 15
14/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
4 - 4 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/11/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Céltic Pulianas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
0 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/1/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cubillas de Albolote |
0 - 1 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
AOVE Villacarrillo |
2 - 0 |
Baeza C.F. |
|