schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 1
8/12/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/12/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
17/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
28/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/4/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
17/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
28/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 1
8/12/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/12/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/4/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|