schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/11/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
1 - 3 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/11/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Almuñécar City C |
|
JORNADA 4
29/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Jayena C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Céltic Pulianas B |
0 - 2 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/1/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
CF Imperio Albolote |
2 - 4 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/1/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Atletismo Padul B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
0 - 5 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/3/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Vegas Genil Atlético |
0 - 5 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/3/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
JORNADA 16
21/3/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Almuñécar City C |
1 - 3 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/3/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Jayena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 0 |
CF Imperio Albolote |
|
JORNADA 22
8/5/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atletismo Padul B |
1 - 3 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
15/5/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Graena |
|
JORNADA 24
23/5/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 25
30/5/2021 10:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Nacional |
0 - 2 |
Base F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/11/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Almuñécar City C |
|
JORNADA 9
24/1/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Atletismo Padul B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/3/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
JORNADA 17
28/3/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Jayena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
3 - 0 |
CF Imperio Albolote |
|
JORNADA 23
15/5/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Graena |
|
JORNADA 24
23/5/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Base F.C. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/11/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
1 - 3 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Jayena C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Céltic Pulianas B |
0 - 2 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/1/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
CF Imperio Albolote |
2 - 4 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
21/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
0 - 5 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/3/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Vegas Genil Atlético |
0 - 5 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/3/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Almuñécar City C |
1 - 3 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/5/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atletismo Padul B |
1 - 3 |
Base F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
30/5/2021 10:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Nacional |
0 - 2 |
Base F.C. |
|