schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atios |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 3 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
31/1/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 14
17/2/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 13
21/2/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 3 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
31/1/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atios |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 14
17/2/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 13
21/2/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|