schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Flat Earth F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Vallecano B |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 2 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 1 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando Henares |
|
JORNADA 7
9/12/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 9
13/12/2020 13:45
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/12/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
D.A.V. Santa Ana |
0 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
1 - 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/2/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 1 |
R.S.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Pozuelo de Alarcón |
0 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
1 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
17/2/2021 20:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 3 |
Flat Earth F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2021
|
E
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 2 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 1 |
E.D. Moratalaz |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando Henares |
|
JORNADA 9
13/12/2020 13:45
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
1 - 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/2/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 1 |
R.S.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
1 - 0 |
Complutense Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
17/2/2021 20:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
0 - 3 |
Flat Earth F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Flat Earth F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Vallecano B |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Complutense Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 7
9/12/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/12/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
D.A.V. Santa Ana |
0 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Pozuelo de Alarcón |
0 - 0 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2021
|
E
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|