schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020
|
E
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
L´Alcudia Crespins |
3 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2020
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/1/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
14/3/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 13
21/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/3/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/4/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/4/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
0 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/4/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 18
18/4/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
L´Alcudia Crespins |
|
JORNADA 20
24/4/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
1/5/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 23
9/5/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/5/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Almussafes C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 12
14/3/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 14
27/3/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/4/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 19
21/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
L´Alcudia Crespins |
|
JORNADA 21
1/5/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 10
12/5/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Almussafes C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020
|
E
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
L´Alcudia Crespins |
3 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2020
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/1/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
21/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/4/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/4/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
0 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/4/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/4/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/5/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|