schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 11
20/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
0 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/3/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Albuixech |
0 - 5 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/4/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Burjassot C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 19
2/5/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/5/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
22/5/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/6/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
7 - 1 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 26
13/6/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 12
27/3/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/4/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Burjassot C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 22
22/5/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/6/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
7 - 1 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 26
13/6/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
0 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Albuixech |
0 - 5 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/5/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/5/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|