schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 4 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 6 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
5 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
5/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
1 - 2 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/3/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Burjassot C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
4 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
8/5/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 6 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Burjassot C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
8/5/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 4 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
5 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
5/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
1 - 2 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/3/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
4 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|