schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
8 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 1 |
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 1
4/11/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
1 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
1 - 5 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 11
20/3/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 2 |
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/3/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
2 - 2 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 16
17/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
2 - 2 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
4 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/5/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 1 |
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
1 - 5 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 11
20/3/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 2 |
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
0 - 2 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
4 - 0 |
Torre Levante C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/11/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
1 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 12
27/3/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
2 - 2 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 16
17/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
2 - 2 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 20
9/5/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|