schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Albuixech |
1 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Burjassot C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2020 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
3 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 11
21/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
28/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/4/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
JORNADA 15
10/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Burjassot C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/4/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Albuixech |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Albuixech |
1 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Llíria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
2 - 2 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2020 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
3 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
28/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huracán Moncada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. B |
|