schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabanes |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almazora |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 2 |
Almenara Atlètic |
|
JORNADA 6
6/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. L'Alcora |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Vall d'Uixó |
|
JORNADA 10
14/3/2021 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.E. Vila d'Onda |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 11
21/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 0 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 8
24/3/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 12
28/3/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 0 |
La Pobla Tornesa |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabanes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 16
18/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Almazora |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. L'Alcora |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 20
8/5/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Almenara Atlètic |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabanes |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 2 |
Almenara Atlètic |
|
JORNADA 6
6/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. L'Alcora |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Vall d'Uixó |
|
JORNADA 11
21/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 0 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 0 |
La Pobla Tornesa |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
JORNADA 16
18/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Onda |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Almazora |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almazora |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 10
14/3/2021 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.E. Vila d'Onda |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 8
24/3/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 12
28/3/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 15
11/4/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabanes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. L'Alcora |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 20
8/5/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Almenara Atlètic |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|