schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Leganés |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2020 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2020 21:30
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Cartagena |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
26/11/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Albacete Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Mallorca |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 17
5/12/2020 14:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 2
10/12/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Girona F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
13/12/2020 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 3 |
R.C.D. Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 19
20/12/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 20
2/1/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Leganés |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
26/11/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Albacete Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 18
13/12/2020 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 3 |
R.C.D. Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 20
2/1/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2020 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2020 21:30
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Cartagena |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Mallorca |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
5/12/2020 14:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 2
10/12/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Girona F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
20/12/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|