schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
8 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 0 |
Albacete Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Girona F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Cartagena |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2020 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2020 21:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 11
8/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2020 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2020 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 0 |
Albacete Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2020 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2020 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2020 21:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Girona F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Cartagena |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2020 21:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 11
8/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2020 20:30
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|