schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 2
5/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar B C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
3 - 0 |
El Viso A.D |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba C |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Hinojosa C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 7
8/11/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
16/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. B |
0 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 3 |
Palomera-Naranjo B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea Los Ángeles |
2 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 1 |
Los Califas Bpié. B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 1 |
Alcazar B C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
El Viso A.D |
4 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 4 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba C |
2 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2020 14:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 4 |
Hinojosa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. B |
1 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo B |
1 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 22
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Los Califas Bpié. B |
- |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
3 - 0 |
El Viso A.D |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba C |
|
JORNADA 7
8/11/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 3 |
Palomera-Naranjo B |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 1 |
Los Califas Bpié. B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 1 |
Alcazar B C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 4 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2020 14:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 4 |
Hinojosa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
5/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar B C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Hinojosa C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 8
16/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. B |
0 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 10
30/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea Los Ángeles |
2 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 12
14/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
El Viso A.D |
4 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba C |
2 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. B |
1 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 20
22/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo B |
1 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|