schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
As.V. Turre |
3 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 2
5/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
3 - 1 |
As.V. Huercalense |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Serón |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
0 - 1 |
Orgullo Albojense |
|
JORNADA 5
26/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Purchena |
0 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 6
9/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
1 - 3 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 7
16/11/2019
|
G
|
|
A.V. Atlético Fines |
2 - 6 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 8
23/11/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
1 - 1 |
A.S.V. Cuevas |
|
JORNADA 9
30/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 12
11/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.S.V. Olula |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 13
18/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
3 - 0 |
As.V. Cantoria |
|
JORNADA 14
25/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
2 - 3 |
As.V. Turre |
|
JORNADA 15
1/2/2020 18:30
|
E
|
|
As.V. Huercalense |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 16
8/2/2020 19:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Serón |
|
JORNADA 17
15/2/2020 20:00
|
E
|
|
Orgullo Albojense |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 18
22/2/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
3 - 0 |
Purchena |
|
JORNADA 19
7/3/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 11
21/12/2019 20:00
|
event
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
- |
Tíjola |
|
JORNADA 21
21/3/2020
|
event
|
|
A.S.V. Cuevas |
- |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 20
28/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
- |
A.V. Atlético Fines |
|
JORNADA 22
28/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
- |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 24
18/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Tíjola |
- |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 25
25/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
- |
A.S.V. Olula |
|
JORNADA 26
9/5/2020
|
event
|
|
As.V. Cantoria |
- |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
5/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
3 - 1 |
As.V. Huercalense |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
0 - 1 |
Orgullo Albojense |
|
JORNADA 6
9/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
1 - 3 |
Atlético de Macael |
|
JORNADA 8
23/11/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
1 - 1 |
A.S.V. Cuevas |
|
JORNADA 13
18/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
3 - 0 |
As.V. Cantoria |
|
JORNADA 14
25/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
2 - 3 |
As.V. Turre |
|
JORNADA 16
8/2/2020 19:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Serón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/2/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Vera |
3 - 0 |
Purchena |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
As.V. Turre |
3 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Serón |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 5
26/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Purchena |
0 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 7
16/11/2019
|
G
|
|
A.V. Atlético Fines |
2 - 6 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 9
30/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 12
11/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.S.V. Olula |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 15
1/2/2020 18:30
|
E
|
|
As.V. Huercalense |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 17
15/2/2020 20:00
|
E
|
|
Orgullo Albojense |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|
JORNADA 19
7/3/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Macael |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Vera |
|