schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
3 - 2 |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 3 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 2 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 4 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 6 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
3 - 2 |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 3 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 2 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 4 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 6 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|