schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 2 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 2 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|