schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
0 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
2 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
5 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
1 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
5 - 3 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
0 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
5 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
5 - 3 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
2 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
1 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|