schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
7 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
0 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Medina Balompié |
- |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
- |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
- |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
- |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
- |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
- |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
- |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
- |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
- |
C.D. Rivera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
2 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
0 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|