schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castelló les Gerres |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Orba |
1 - 1 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 1 |
C.E.F. El Verger |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jávea B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benirredrà C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 2 |
Teulada-Moraira |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
5 - 1 |
Castelló les Gerres |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Jávea B |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 23
29/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
3 - 2 |
Benirredrà C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Teulada-Moraira |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Orba |
1 - 1 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 1 |
C.E.F. El Verger |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 2 |
Teulada-Moraira |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
5 - 1 |
Castelló les Gerres |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Jávea B |
|
JORNADA 23
29/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Orba |
3 - 2 |
Benirredrà C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castelló les Gerres |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jávea B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benirredrà C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2020 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Teulada-Moraira |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|