schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
2 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño B |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo |
0 - 4 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Algeciras C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
3 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
0 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 24
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Conil C.F. |
- |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
- |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Conil C.F. |
- |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 27
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Algeciras C.F. B |
- |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Conil C.F. |
- |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
San José Obrero |
- |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Conil C.F. |
- |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Algeciras C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
3 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
2 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño B |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo |
0 - 4 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
0 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|