schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 3 |
E.F. Hiscaguán |
|
JORNADA 2
1/11/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Llanos-Laurel |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 3
9/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
7 - 0 |
Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 4
16/11/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 5
23/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 6
30/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Argual |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 8
14/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 9
21/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 10
11/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Hiscaguán |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 11
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 1 |
E.F. Llanos-Laurel |
|
JORNADA 12
25/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Paso |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 15
15/2/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Argual |
|
JORNADA 16
6/3/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 17
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
- |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 18
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
- |
C.D. Fomento |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 3 |
E.F. Hiscaguán |
|
JORNADA 3
9/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
7 - 0 |
Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 5
23/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 9
21/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 11
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 1 |
E.F. Llanos-Laurel |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 15
15/2/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fomento |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Argual |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/11/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Llanos-Laurel |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 4
16/11/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 6
30/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Argual |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 8
14/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 10
11/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Hiscaguán |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 12
25/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Paso |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Fomento |
|
JORNADA 16
6/3/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Fomento |
|