schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 1 |
Priorato Juventud |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 20:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Viso |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Los Molares |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 2 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcanal |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
5 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
4 - 3 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
3 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José B |
1 - 1 |
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 1 |
Priorato Juventud |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 2 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcanal |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José B |
1 - 1 |
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 20:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Viso |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Los Molares |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
5 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
4 - 3 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
3 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José B |
|