schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
0 - 3 |
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Priorato Juventud |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torre de la Reina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Los Molares |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcanal |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
2 - 1 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gelves |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
3 - 4 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
- |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
- |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
- |
C.D. Guadalcanal |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
- |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
- |
C.D. Gelves |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
- |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
- |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
- |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
- |
Campana Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
0 - 3 |
Liceo C.D.C. Alanis |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
2 - 1 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
3 - 4 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Priorato Juventud |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torre de la Reina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Los Molares |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcanal |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gelves |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|