schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2019
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
4 - 0 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 4
20/9/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tablero |
|
JORNADA 5
27/9/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 6
4/10/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
0 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arguineguín |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Antonio |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ingenio |
|
JORNADA 11
8/11/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Balos |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 3 |
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 2 |
San Pedro Mártir |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 1 |
Becerril de Galdar |
|
JORNADA 18
27/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2020
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Tahiche |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2020
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 2 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2020 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2020
|
P
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
5 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2020 21:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Arguineguín |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
20/9/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tablero |
|
JORNADA 6
4/10/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
0 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ingenio |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 3 |
Unión Pedro Hidalgo |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 2 |
San Pedro Mártir |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 1 |
Becerril de Galdar |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2020
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Tahiche |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2020
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 2 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2020 21:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Arguineguín |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2019
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
4 - 0 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 5
27/9/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arguineguín |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Antonio |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 11
8/11/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Balos |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 18
27/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2020 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2020
|
P
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
5 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|