schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santos Reyes |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 3
13/9/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 5
27/9/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Águilas At. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
7 - 1 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 9
25/10/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2019
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sauzal |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
6 - 0 |
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2020
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Santos Reyes |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2020 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Águilas At. |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Miguel |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2020 21:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
13/3/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
- |
C.D. Tenerife C |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
- |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
- |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
- |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
- |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Marino B |
- |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2020
|
event
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
- |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
- |
C.D. Sauzal |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
- |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
7 - 1 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
6 - 0 |
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2020
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Santos Reyes |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Águilas At. |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santos Reyes |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 3
13/9/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 5
27/9/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Águilas At. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 9
25/10/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2019
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sauzal |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2020 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Miguel |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2020 21:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|