schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Universidad Alicante |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
2 - 3 |
C.F.I. Alicante |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Élitei Project C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
0 - 1 |
S.F. Benidorm C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Orihuela C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
0 - 3 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almoradí |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
0 - 2 |
Petrelense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Horadada |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 3 |
F.B. Redován C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Murada |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 0 |
Calvari Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Ilicitana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Petrelense C.F. |
- |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Thader |
- |
U.D. Horadada |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2020
|
event
|
|
F.B. Redován C.F. |
- |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Thader |
- |
C.D. Murada |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Calvari Benidorm |
- |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Thader |
- |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
C.F.U.D. Ilicitana |
- |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Thader |
- |
Benferri C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
2 - 3 |
C.F.I. Alicante |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
0 - 1 |
S.F. Benidorm C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
0 - 3 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
0 - 2 |
Petrelense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 3 |
F.B. Redován C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 0 |
Calvari Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Thader |
1 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Ilicitana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Universidad Alicante |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Élitei Project C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Orihuela C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almoradí |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Horadada |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Murada |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Thader |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Thader |
|