schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pego C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Portuarios |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
1 - 1 |
Pego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
1 - 1 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Portuarios |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
1 - 1 |
Pego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
1 - 1 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pego C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Enguera |
|