schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
7 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 2 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Portuarios |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pego C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
0 - 4 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
- |
Pego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
- |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
- |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Canals |
- |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
- |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
- |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
- |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
- |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 2 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Portuarios |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pego C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
0 - 4 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|