schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 1 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 2 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Portuarios |
2 - 3 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
0 - 1 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
3 - 2 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Pego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 16:15
|
E
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
22/3/2020 17:00
|
event
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
- |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Muro C.F. |
- |
U.D. Portuarios |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
- |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Muro C.F. |
- |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
- |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Muro C.F. |
- |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Pego C.F. |
- |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Muro C.F. |
- |
C.D. Dénia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Racing Rafelcofer |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Pego C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 1 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 2 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Portuarios |
2 - 3 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
0 - 1 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
3 - 2 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 16:15
|
E
|
|
Racing Rafelcofer |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|