schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 4 |
Universidad Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Candás C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llaranes C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Unión Comercial C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Claudio |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 5 |
Candás C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Llaranes C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 4 |
Universidad Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 5 |
Candás C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Llaranes C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Candás C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llaranes C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Unión Comercial C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Claudio |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|