schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 4 |
Universidad Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Podes C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Candás C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llaranes C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Unión Comercial C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Claudio |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Astur C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Universidad Oviedo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Turón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 4 |
Universidad Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Podes C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Candás C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llaranes C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Unión Comercial C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Claudio |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Astur C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Universidad Oviedo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Turón |
|