schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Claudio B |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
1 - 3 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
4 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Marino de Cudillero |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
3 - 2 |
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
3 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
0 - 1 |
Real Tapia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
1 - 3 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Covadonga B |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
E
|
|
La Caridad C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
1 - 3 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
4 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
3 - 2 |
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
3 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
0 - 1 |
Real Tapia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
1 - 3 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Covadonga B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Claudio B |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Marino de Cudillero |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Manjoya |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
E
|
|
La Caridad C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Narcea |
|