schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Juvencia |
2 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Barcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Treviense |
4 - 3 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Claudio B |
1 - 4 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga B |
1 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Caridad C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Marino de Cudillero |
1 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
3 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcia C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Treviense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
0 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. San Claudio B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
0 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. La Manjoya |
- |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
- |
C.D. Covadonga B |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
La Caridad C.F. |
- |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
- |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Muros Balompié |
- |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
- |
Marino de Cudillero |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Narcea |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Barcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Caridad C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Treviense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. San Claudio B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Juvencia |
2 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Treviense |
4 - 3 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Claudio B |
1 - 4 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga B |
1 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Marino de Cudillero |
1 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
3 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcia C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
0 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
0 - 2 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|