schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
4 - 3 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Muros Balompié |
3 - 4 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga B |
2 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muros Balompié |
2 - 2 |
La Caridad C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Andés C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Muros Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
4 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Barcia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Treviense |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
4 - 2 |
U.D. San Claudio B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 0 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Muros Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Real Tapia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
4 - 3 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Muros Balompié |
3 - 4 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muros Balompié |
2 - 2 |
La Caridad C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Muros Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Astur Vegadense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Treviense |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Muros Balompié |
4 - 2 |
U.D. San Claudio B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Muros Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Real Tapia C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
Real Tapia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga B |
2 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Andés C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Narcea |
4 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Barcia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
1 - 0 |
Muros Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:15
|
E
|
|
Puerto de Vega C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Muros Balompié |
|