schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
0 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 10:45
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
0 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 10:45
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|