schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
1 - 1 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
1 - 4 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
0 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 0 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 2 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
1 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 1 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
0 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Club Hispano |
- |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 30
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
- |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
- |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 32
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
- |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
- |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 34
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
- |
Arguero C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
1 - 1 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 0 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 1 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
G
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
1 - 4 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
0 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 2 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
1 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
0 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|