schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Club Hispano |
2 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
0 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
1 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
2 - 2 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 3 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
3 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 2 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 16:15
|
E
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
3 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 16:15
|
E
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Club Hispano |
2 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
0 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
1 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
2 - 2 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 3 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 2 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|