schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
1 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
6 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
0 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
- |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 30
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
- |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
- |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 32
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
- |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
- |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
- |
Gozón C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
6 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
1 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
0 - 1 |
Gozón C.F. |
|