schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 0 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 0 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|