schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
2 - 1 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
1 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
4 - 2 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
1 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 4 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
2 - 1 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Campomanes |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
1 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
4 - 2 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
1 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Club Hispano |
1 - 4 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
3 - 2 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|