schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
1 - 1 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
3 - 2 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
2 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
3 - 1 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
6 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
3 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
2 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
3 - 2 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
3 - 1 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
G.D. Bosco |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
1 - 1 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
3 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
2 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Gozón C.F. |
6 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arguero C.F. |
3 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 2 |
G.D. Bosco |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Fresneda C.F. |
2 - 0 |
G.D. Bosco |
|