schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
0 - 1 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
0 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 2 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Campomanes |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
0 - 1 |
Club Hispano |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 2 |
Gozón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
0 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 1 |
La Fresneda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 2 |
Unión Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Unión Astur C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Langreo Eulalia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|