schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
0 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
0 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
2 - 2 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
2 - 1 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Candor C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
0 - 2 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
0 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
5 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
1 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 1 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 17:15
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 5 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
1 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/2/2020 19:30
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
|
event
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
- |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
- |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
- |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
- |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
C.D. Borge |
- |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
- |
C.D. San Félix |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
0 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
0 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
0 - 2 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
5 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
2 - 2 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
2 - 1 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Candor C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
0 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
1 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 1 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 17:15
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 5 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
1 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/2/2020 19:30
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|