schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
5 - 1 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
0 - 3 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
1 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 7 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
5 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Candor C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 14:30
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 5 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 1
22/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 2 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 14:30
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 1 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
1 - 4 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
|
event
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
- |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
- |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
- |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
- |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
- |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
- |
Internacional La Paz |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
0 - 3 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 7 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 14:30
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 5 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 14:30
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
5 - 1 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
1 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
5 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Candor C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 0 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 1
22/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 2 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 1 |
Internacional La Paz |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
1 - 4 |
Internacional La Paz |
|