schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
5 - 3 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
3 - 3 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 2 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
3 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
1 - 7 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
1 - 1 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
6 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
1 - 0 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
3 - 0 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
1 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
5 - 3 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 2 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
1 - 1 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
1 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
3 - 3 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
3 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional La Paz |
1 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
1 - 7 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
6 - 1 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
1 - 0 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
3 - 0 |
Pablo Picasso |
|